Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JULI 2019
 
10
15:00
ons
15:00    
Hall Kotlářka
Lomma FBC - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV0  -  4  
10
18:00
ons
18:00    
Hall Kotlářka
Lomma FBC - Zurich United Grizzlies4  -  4  
11
08:00
tor
08:00    
Hall Podvinný Mlýn
FBC MOHELNICE - Lomma FBC3  -  3  
11
15:40
tor
15:40    
Hall Podvinný Mlýn
Lomma FBC - NORTH STAR LAUSANNE B187  -  0  
11
20:20
tor
20:20    
Hall Podvinný Mlýn
FLOORBALL FRIBOURG - Lomma FBC1  -  3  
12
13:40
fre
13:40    
Hall Jižní
LINDÅS WAVES IBK - Lomma FBC2  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
Baltiska Hallen
Lomma/Malmö FBC JAS - Malmö FBC Dam  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Åstorps sporthall
Lomma/Malmö FBC JAS - Åstorps IBK JAS  -      
 
18
18:30
ons
18:30    
Baltiska hallen
Lomma/Malmö FBC JAS - Malmö FBC Dam  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit5  -  2  
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Höllviken3  -  5  
 
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg3  -  3  
 
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC5  -  6  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
19
20:30
tis
20:30    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK5  -  3  
23
17:30
lör
17:30    
Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC3  -  7  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
14:30
sön
14:30    
Rutsborgsskolans Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi/Örkelljunga IF7  -  5  
 
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC5  -  11
 
20
19:40
fre
19:40    
Östratornhallen
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC6  -  7  
JANUARI 2020
 
17
20:00
fre
20:00    
Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC8  -  6  
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC3  -  4  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Genarp6  -  2  
 
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Bjärehovhallen
Bjärreds IBK - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC9  -  7  
MARS 2020
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS7  -  3  
 
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi/Örkelljunga IF - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC7  -  4  
 
12
20:30
tor
20:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - FBC Engelholm37  -  2  
 
SPONSORER