Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MARS 2020
 
22
15:30
sön
15:30    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Vipeholmshallen
IBK Lund D2 - Lomma FBC  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Osby Sporthall
IBK Osby - Lomma FBC H3  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Träningsgrupp Flickor B (03/06), Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm F04 - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - Västra Ingelstad IS  -      
 
15
14:15
sön
14:15    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Burlöv HIBF1  -  8  
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 08, Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Lomma FBC (P08)  -      
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Innebandy PF 12, Kulladals Sporthall
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad - Lomma FBC H4  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy P 09, Bråhögshallen, Staffanstorp
Stanstad - Lomma FBC  -      
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - IBK Finn (Lund)13  -  6  
12
20:30
tor
20:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - FBC Engelholm37  -  2  
09
19:00
mån
19:00    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - IK Stanstad F04/052  -  2  
 
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi/Örkelljunga IF - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC7  -  4  
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp PF07/08 - Lomma FBC P075  -  8  
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Lomma FBC - IBK Lund F08/09  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Strandängsskolan
Båstads GIF - Lomma FBC H35  -  7  
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Lomma FBC - Tygelsjö IK 2  -      
08
13:45
sön
13:45    
Tygelsjö IK 1 - Lomma FBC  -      
07
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - IBK Lund H44  -  3  
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy P 08, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC (P08) - IK Stanstad P076  -  0  
07
12:20
lör
12:20    
Innebandy P 10, Gya hallen
 
Lomma FBC -   -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
 
Seriespel omg 6 - Lomma FBC  -      
07
lör
00:00    
Urdraget lag (Häljarp) - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04  -      
06
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK - Lomma FBC9  -  0  
05
20:30
tor
20:30    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - Burlöv HIBF2  -  10
05
19:30
tor
19:30    
Innebandy P 08, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC - Lomma FBC (P08)2  -  2  
 
01
16:55
sön
16:55    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F042  -  5  
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS7  -  3  
01
12:45
sön
12:45    
Innebandy PF 13, Killebäckshallen, södra sandby
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
01
09:30
sön
09:30    
Träningsgrupp Flickor D (10/12), Liljeborgsskolan, Trelleborg
Häljarps SK Blå - Lomma FBC  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
14:20
lör
14:20    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Vipeholmshallen
Teknologkårens IF - Lomma FBC H46  -  8  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Willands IBK2  -  11
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lönsboda IBK F04-05 - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F044  -  8  
29
11:15
lör
11:15    
Innebandy P 09, Kulladals Sporthall, Malmö
Malmhaug - Lomma FBC  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC P07 - IBK Höllviken P072  -  3  
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
Seriespel omg 6 - Lomma FBC  -      
28
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H3 - Lomma FBC H34  -  5  
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - Skurups IBK H48  -  3  
14
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - IBK Lund H312  -  5  
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Bjärehovhallen
Bjärreds IBK - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC9  -  7  
10
19:15
mån
19:15    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - Palmstaden IK F03-058  -  4  
 
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 08, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC (P08) - IBK Lund P07 D6  -  5  
09
11:45
sön
11:45    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Sundsbrohallen
Malmhaug IBF H4 - Lomma FBC H411  -  3  
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK/FBC Ystad 1 - Lomma FBC P074  -  3  
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Innebandy P 10, Lerbäckshallen A
 
Lomma FBC -   -      
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Genarp6  -  2  
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy PF 12, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Innebandy PF 11, Slättängshallen
 
Lomma FBC - Seriespel omg 5  -      
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Lomma FBC5  -  6  
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - IBS Svedala H39  -  6  
 
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Gul - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F041  -  1  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Klagshamns Sporthall
Häljarps SK - Lomma FBC  -      
02
15:15
sön
15:15    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Klagshamns Sporthall
Malmö FBC - Lomma FBC  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC P07 - Lönsboda IBK P08-092  -  5  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy P 08, Burlövs Sporthall
Åkarps IBK P08/09 - Lomma FBC (P08)2  -  2  
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Klagshamns Sporthall
Tygelsjö IK1 - Lomma FBC  -      
02
09:15
sön
09:15    
Innebandy PF 11, Hemma/Borta
 
Seriespel omg 5 - Lomma FBC  -      
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK H3 - Lomma FBC H36  -  11
01
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - FC Cimrishamn4  -  7  
01
10:45
lör
10:45    
Innebandy P 09, Bråhögshallen, Staffanstorp
Stanstad - Lomma FBC  -      
01
08:30
lör
08:30    
Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F12/13 Svart  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
29
20:00
ons
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Gårdarike IBK4  -  4  
28
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, FORUM Örkelljunga
Örkelljunga IF - Lomma FBC H34  -  7  
 
26
14:15
sön
14:15    
Innebandy P 06/07, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08 - Lomma FBC P071  -  2  
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor D (10/12), Killebäckshallen, Södra Sandby
IBK Lund F12/13 S - Lomma FBC  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Innebandy PF 12, Lerbäckshallen A, Lund
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
25
17:00
lör
17:00    
Innebandy P 08, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC (P08) - Västra Ingelstad IS10  -  7  
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Förslövs IF13  -  2  
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
IBK Lund F08/09-1 - Lomma FBC  -      
25
11:45
lör
11:45    
Innebandy P 10, Bråhögshallen
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
25
11:15
lör
11:15    
Lomma FBC - Gårdarike IBK F07-10  -      
25
09:15
lör
09:15    
Innebandy P 09, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Höllviken  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
Malmhaug IBF F09 - Lomma FBC  -      
24
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala H4 - Lomma FBC H47  -  6  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC3  -  4  
21
19:15
tis
19:15    
IBK Höllviken F04 - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F045  -  4  
 
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - Malmö FBC F040  -  4  
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 08, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK/FBC Ystad 2 - Lomma FBC (P08)1  -  0  
18
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - Hofterups IBF7  -  6  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Västra Ingelstad Sporthall
Västra Ingelstad IS - Lomma FBC6  -  3  
18
12:45
lör
12:45    
IK Stanstad F08/09 A - Lomma FBC  -      
18
12:45
lör
12:45    
Innebandy P 09, ISLK-hallen, Lund
IBK Lund - Lomma FBC  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
IBK Lund F09 S - Lomma FBC  -      
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Lomma FBC - Tygelsjö IK 2  -      
17
20:00
fre
20:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC8  -  6  
16
20:15
tor
20:15    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - IK Stanstad H313  -  6  
 
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - Lomma FBC H45  -  2  
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
 
Seriespel omg 4 - Lomma FBC  -      
11
15:15
lör
15:15    
Innebandy P 08, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Sedaka P07  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - FBC Engelholm D22  -  10
11
12:45
lör
12:45    
Innebandy PF 13, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
Ibk Lund - Lomma FBC  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
Hofterups IBF F07-08 - Lomma FBC  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
Lomma FBC - Förslövs IF  -      
11
lör
00:00    
 
Seriespel omg 4 - Lomma FBC  -      
10
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Lomma FBC H32  -  9  
DECEMBER 2019
 
20
19:40
fre
19:40    
HJ18 / JAS, Östratornhallen
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC6  -  7  
18
20:30
ons
20:30    
IBK Lund H4 - Lomma FBC H43  -  4  
 
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit - Lomma FBC P075  -  6  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 09, Kirsebergs Sporthall, Malmö
Malmö FBC - Lomma FBC  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - IBK Lund D25  -  5  
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Västra Ingelstad Sporthall
Västra Ingelstad IS - Lomma FBC H45  -  6  
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - FBC Engelholm F040  -  4  
14
12:45
lör
12:45    
Lomma FBC - Häljarps SK  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
IBK Lund F08/09-2 - Lomma FBC  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK F07/08  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
Innebandy PF 12, Gyahallen Höllviken
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
14
08:00
lör
08:00    
Innebandy P 10, Höganäs sportcenter
 
Lomma FBC -   -      
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - IBK Osby5  -  4  
 
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC5  -  11
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Killebäckshallen
IBK Lund P07/08S - Lomma FBC P072  -  4  
08
13:15
sön
13:15    
IBK Lund F12/13 SÖ 1 - Lomma FBC  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Vipeholmshallen
IBK Finn (Lund) - Lomma FBC H37  -  7  
07
08:15
lör
08:15    
Innebandy P 08, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Västra Ingelstad mfl  -      
06
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - IBK Stanstad9  -  0  
 
01
18:00
sön
18:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Kirsebergs sporthall
Malmö FBC - Lomma FBC  -      
01
16:30
sön
16:30    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Kirsebergs sporthall
IBK Lund F08/09 - Lomma FBC  -      
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Kirsebergs sporthall
Lomma FBC - Häljarps SK  -      
01
14:30
sön
14:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Rutsborgsskolans Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi/Örkelljunga IF7  -  5  
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 09, Svaleboskolan, Veberöd
Veberöd/Blentarp - Lomma FBC  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Herrestorpshallen, Vellinge
Lomma FBC - Örkelljunga IF F07-10  -      
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Herrestorpshallen, Vellinge
Lomma FBC - Gårdarike IBK F07-10  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - Urdraget lag (Häljarp)  -      
30
13:45
lör
13:45    
Träningsgrupp Flickor C (07/09), Herrestorpshallen, Vellinge
Hofterups IBF F07-10 - Lomma FBC  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Burlövs Sporthall
Burlöv HIBF - Lomma FBC12  -  7  
30
09:15
lör
09:15    
Innebandy PF 11, Hemma/Borta
 
Seriespel omg 3 - Lomma FBC  -      
29
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Båstads GIF13  -  6  
26
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Höllvikens IBF5  -  15
 
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Häljarps SK3  -  8  
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 10, Vipeholmshallen
 
Lomma FBC -   -      
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
Innebandy P 08, Strövelstorpshallen, Ängelholm
Ängelholm - Lomma FBC  -      
23
17:30
lör
17:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC3  -  7  
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - Teknologkårens IF15  -  1  
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy P 06/07, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC P07 - Hofterups IBF P07-08 Svart33  -  3  
23
10:45
lör
10:45    
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F041  -  0  
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy PF 12, Slättängshallen
 
Lomma FBC -   -      
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H38  -  1  
19
20:30
tis
20:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK5  -  3  
 
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 08, Munkahallen, Munka Ljungby
Munka Ljungby mfl - Lomma FBC  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Emmaljunga GoIF - Lomma FBC  -      
17
11:45
sön
11:45    
Innebandy PF 11, Bjärehovshallen Bjärred
 
Seriespel omg 2 - Lomma FBC  -      
17
11:15
sön
11:15    
Lomma FBC - IBK Lund F07/08 DS  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
IBK Landskrona F07 - Lomma FBC  -      
16
15:45
lör
15:45    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Burlövs Sporthall
Burlöv HIBF - Lomma FBC H49  -  6  
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
IBK Landskrona F11 - Lomma FBC  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - Lönsboda IBK F04-056  -  2  
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC P07 - Eslövs IBF F/P06-089  -  5  
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK - Lomma FBC9  -  1  
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Nyvångsskolan
IBK Lund H3 - Lomma FBC H36  -  8  
13
20:00
ons
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi2  -  4  
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Tygelsjö IK 2 - Lomma FBC  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
IK Stanstad F08/09 A - Lomma FBC  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad P07 - Lomma FBC P074  -  18
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK H4 - Lomma FBC H43  -  4  
09
11:40
lör
11:40    
Innebandy P 09, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
IBK Lund - Lomma FBC  -      
09
10:15
lör
10:15    
Innebandy PF 11, Slättängshallen / Borta
 
Lomma FBC - Seriespel omg 2  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Palmstaden IK F03-05 - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F040  -  0  
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala H3 - Lomma FBC H35  -  13
05
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Skurups IBK6  -  5  
04
20:00
mån
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm D2 - Lomma FBC8  -  1  
04
19:00
mån
19:00    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Gul2  -  1  
OKTOBER 2019
 
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Bjärreds IBK H36  -  8  
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Herrestorpshallen
Gårdarike IBK - Lomma FBC2  -  1  
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - Malmhaug IBF H46  -  3  
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC5  -  6  
 
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor B (03/06), Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC F04 - Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F042  -  3  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Förslövs Idrottshall
Förslövs IF - Lomma FBC H38  -  8  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC P07 - Bjärreds IBK P07 Gul18  -  3  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Jonebergshallen
FC Cimrishamn - Lomma FBC H44  -  3  
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lomma FBC - Gårdarike IBK F07-10  -      
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Lomma FBC - Malmhaug IBF F09  -      
19
09:45
lör
09:45    
IBK Lund F08/09-2 - Lomma FBC  -      
19
08:15
lör
08:15    
Innebandy P 09, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Malmhaug  -      
 
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Västra Ingelstad IS7  -  3  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg3  -  3  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy P 06/07, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK - Lomma FBC P076  -  12
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - IBS Svedala H43  -  9  
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy PF 12, Killebäckshallen Södra Sandby
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
13
12:15
sön
12:15    
 
Seriespel omg 1 - Lomma FBC  -      
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
Lomma FBC - Häljarps SK  -      
12
14:10
lör
14:10    
Höganäs IBF - Lomma FBC  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy P 08, Västra Ingelstad Sporthall
V Ingelstad mfl - Lomma FBC  -      
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Örkelljunga IF4  -  2  
 
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Uppåkrahallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Lomma FBC H33  -  8  
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Höllviken3  -  5  
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
Lomma FBC/Hofterups IBF F04 - IBK Höllviken F044  -  3  
05
10:45
lör
10:45    
Innebandy P 09, Oxievångshallen
Oxie - Lomma FBC  -      
05
10:30
lör
10:30    
IBK Lund - Lomma FBC  -      
04
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Lödde Idrottshall
Hofterups IBF - Lomma FBC H49  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr H4 Södra Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H4 - IBK Genarp2  -  10
27
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Malmö FBC H39  -  3  
 
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - VV-84 SK Bjuv6  -  5  
21
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Bjärreds ibk2  -  0  
21
14:40
lör
14:40    
Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 06/07, Slättängshallen
 
- Lomma FBC  -      
21
11:15
lör
11:15    
Innebandy P 08, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC P08 - Bjärred  -      
21
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy P 09, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK  -      
21
10:15
lör
10:15    
Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK  -      
21
09:30
lör
09:30    
Innebandy P 10, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Bjärred   -      
21
08:15
lör
08:15    
Innebandy PF 12, Slättängshallen
 
Lomma FBC -   -      
21
08:00
lör
08:00    
Innebandy PF 11, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Bjärred  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Vittsjö Idrottshall
Emmaljunga GOIF - Lomma FBC3  -  1  
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit5  -  2  
18
20:15
ons
20:15    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - IK Stanstad0  -  8  
18
18:30
ons
18:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Baltiska hallen
Lomma/Malmö FBC JAS - Malmö FBC Dam  -      
17
17:30
tis
17:30    
Lomma FBC - Åkarp  -      
 
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Munka-Ljungby IBK0  -  5  
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Åstorps sporthall
Lomma/Malmö FBC JAS - Åstorps IBK JAS  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A D2 Skåne, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg - Lomma FBC8  -  0  
14
08:00
lör
08:00    
Cup i Höllviken - Lomma FBC  -      
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
HJ18 / JAS, Baltiska Hallen
Lomma/Malmö FBC JAS - Malmö FBC Dam  -      
 
07
18:30
lör
18:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Gyahallen
Lomma FBC - Höllviken IBF2  -  3  
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Gyahallen
Lomma FBC - Eslövs IBF0  -  5  
06
21:30
fre
21:30    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Gyahallen
Mölndals IBF JAS - Lomma FBC0  -  5  
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - IBS Svedala6  -  2  
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Träningsgrupp Flickor B (03/06), Kirsebergs Sporthall
Lomma FBC - Malmö FBC  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Gyahallen
IBK Höllviken - Lomma FBC4  -  5  
23
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A H3 Skåne, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - Lomma FBC3  -  3  
JULI 2019
 
12
13:40
fre
13:40    
HJ18 / JAS, Hall Jižní
LINDÅS WAVES IBK - Lomma FBC2  -  1  
11
20:20
tor
20:20    
HJ18 / JAS, Hall Podvinný Mlýn
FLOORBALL FRIBOURG - Lomma FBC1  -  3  
11
15:40
tor
15:40    
HJ18 / JAS, Hall Podvinný Mlýn
Lomma FBC - NORTH STAR LAUSANNE B187  -  0  
11
08:00
tor
08:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Hall Podvinný Mlýn
FBC MOHELNICE - Lomma FBC3  -  3  
10
18:00
ons
18:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Hall Kotlářka
Lomma FBC - Zurich United Grizzlies4  -  4  
10
15:00
ons
15:00    
HJ18 / JAS, Hall Kotlářka
Lomma FBC - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV0  -  4  
 
SPONSORER